Super Pro

Kidd Performance & Dyno
Super Pro

Point Standing
Driver Name
FB Class
Bonus Points Received
Number Of Races Attended
Number Of Rounds Won
2012 Season Points
1Rayce KiddSP1001730762
2Chris JaggersSP1001724702
3Gordon BovenSP1001621656
4Darrell CarrSP1001719652
5John ShafferSP1001716622
6Steve ReynoldsSP1001712582
7Troy PechtSP1001515580
8Marissa KiddSP100179552
9Camille ShafferSP100177532
9Christopher NorthupSP100177532
10Mike OsmusSP100176522
11Judy RadfordSP100159520
12Stan KellerSP100158480
13Necia CoxSP100148479
14Cody HiattSP100146474
15Rick NorthupSP100129472
16Jeff HigginsSP100131408
17Larry SaundersSP100126367
18Dave AllenSP7595344
19Mark KiddSP5064261
19Victor ClarkSP5064261
20Paul BognerSP2540119